ABIGABA GIBSON MUGARURA Programme: Bachelor of Business Administration
read more
ACIO GLORIA
Programme: Bachelor of Agribusiness Management
read more
ADEKE FAITH
Programme: Bachelor of Arts in Ethics and Human Rights
read more
ADONGO MAUREEN Programme: Bachelor of Arts in Development Economics
read more
AGENO FAITH
Programme: Bachelor of Community Psychology
read more
AHIMBISIBWE GLORIA Programme: Bachelor of Science in Environmental Health Science
read more
AHUMUZA JENINAH Programme: Bachelor of Science inBiotechnology
read more
AINEMBABAZI SUCCESSOR Programme: Bachelor of Arts in SocialSciences
read more
AINEMBABAZI SUSAN Programme: Bachelor of Arts in SocialSciences
read more
AINOKUSIIMA ISAAC Programme: Bachelor of Science with Education read more
AINOMUGISHA CHRISTINE Programme: Bachelor of Library and Information Sciences
read more
AKANYIJUKA DICKSON Programme: Bachelor of Science withEducation
read more
AKECH EVELYN
Programme: Bachelor of Arts in Social Science
>read more
AKELLO AGATHA
Programme: Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
read more
AKELLO BARBARA ADIAMA Programme: Bachelor of Commerce
read more
AKELLO BEATRICE
Programme: Bachelor of Commerce
read more
AKOT ARKANJELO
Programme: Bachelor of Science in CivilEngineering
read more
AKOT SARAH PRUDENCE
Programme: Bachelor of Arts in Economics
read more
AMUTUHAIRE ESTHER
Programme: Bachelor of Industrial and Organizational Psychology
read more
AOL MAUREEN
Programme: Bachelor of Arts with Education
read more
APIO BETTY
Programme: Bachelor of Commerce
read more
ARINDA CAROLINE
Programme: Bachelor of BusinessAdministration
read more
ARUGAI DOMENIC
Programme: Bachelor of Science with Education
read more
ARUHOMUKAMA CHRISTINE
Programme: Bachelor of Commerce
read more
ASIIMWE PEARL
Programme: Bachelor of Business Administration
read more
ATIMANGO FIONA
Programme: Bachelor of Commerce
read more
ATUHAIRE EVALYNE
Programme: Bachelor of Business Administration
read more
ATWINE LILIAN MUTAKA
Programme: Bachelor of Quantitative Economics
read more
AYO SHADRACH
Programme: Bachelor of Commerce
read more
BANDOHO GEOFFREY
Programme: Bachelor of Industrial and Organizational Psychology
read more
BIRIBAWA JOYCE
Programme: Bachelor of Science with Education
read more
BULIBABUTI PAUL
Programme: Bachelor of Arts in Development Economics
read more
BYARUHANGA DOREEN
Programme: Bachelor of Business Studies
read more
EKWANGU PIUS
Programme: Bachelor of Arts in Development Economics
read more
GIMBO CAROL JOSEPHINE Programme: Bachelor of Business Administration
read more
ISHIMWE GENTILLE Programme: Bachelor of Biomedical Laboratory Technology
read more
ISHIMWE RACHEL
Programme: Bachelor of Tourism
read more
ITHUNGU MACKLINE
Programme: Bachelor of Business Administration
read more
KABAROKORE DOREEN
Programme: Bachelor of Library and Information Sciences
read more
KABASOMI STELLA
Programme: Bachelor of Science in Social and Entrepreneurial Forestry
read more
KAGOYA STELLA SHARON Programme: Bachelor of Science in Actuarial Sciences read more
KAMIKAZI SANDRA
Programme: Bachelor of Biomedical Laboratory Technology
read more
KANSIIME ADRINE
Programme: Bachelor of Statistics
read more
KANSIIME PRISCILLA
Programme: Bachelor of Commerce
read more
KARAMAGI RICHARD
Programme: Bachelor of Commerce
read more
KARUNGI BELLA PRISCA
Programme: Bachelor of Arts in Ethics and Human Rights
read more
KASEMIIRE MARY SOFTA Programme: Bachelor of Development Studies
read more
KASUJJA ABDUL RAHMAN Course: Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
read more
KATAMBA RONALD Programme: Bachelor of Arts with Education
read more
KATUSIIME COSLATE Programme: Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration
read more
KATUSIIME PRAISE
Programme: Bachelor of Science in Quantitative Economics
read more
KAUDA CAROLINE
Course: Bachelor of Science in Population Studies
read more
KAWSAR MUSTEFA ABDIRAHMAN
Programme: Bachelor of Industrial Chemistry
read more
KAYIZA ISMA
Course: Bachelor of Science in Wildlife Health and Management
read more
KAYONDO YASSIN
Course: Bachelor of Science in Laboratory Science Education and Industry
read more
KEMIGISHA RUTH
Course: Bachelor of Business Administration
read more
KILAMA DAVID SOLOMON Course: Bachelor of Science with Education
read more
KISEMBO TEDDY
Programme: Bachelor of Biometrical Laboratory Technology
read more
KOBUSINGE JULIET
Programme: Bachelor of Arts with Education
read more
KUTENSA FRANK
Programme: Bachelor of Community Psychology
read more
KYARIKUNDA ALLEN
Programme: Bachelor of Artsin Social Sciences
read more
KYOHIRWE NAUME Programme: Bachelor of Commerce
read more
KYOKUSINGURA OLIVIA Programme: Bachelor of Science in Business
Statistics
read more
LOKOLIMOE SUSAN HILDA Programme: Bachelor of Social Work and Social Administration
read more
LUBALE YATIMU
Programme: Bachelor of Commerce
read more
LUNKUSE RESTY
Programme: Bachelor of Science in Quantitative Economics
read more
MAFABI MATHIAS
Programme: Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Sciences
read more
MAGALA JOHN BOSCO Course: Bachelor of Science in Quantitative Economics
read more
MAMER DAVID
Programme: Bachelor of Petroleum Geoscience and Production
read more
MATSIKO HASSAN
Course: Bachelor of Urban and Regional Planning
read more
MAYEGA JIMMY
Programme: Bachelor of Arts with Education
read more
MBABAZI JENINA
Programme: Bachelor of Arts with Education
read more
MERCY LILIAN
Programme: Bachelor of Commerce
read more
MUGUME ANTON
Programme: Bachelor of Science in Industrial Chemistry
read more
MUKAMAAKUME MEDIUS Programme: Bachelor of Business Administration
read more
MUNGUCI BELINDA BUGA
Programme: Bachelor of Science in Quantitative Economics
read more
MURUNGI JEMIMAH
Course: Bachelor of Science with Education
read more
MUSANJE ISAAC
Course: Bachelor of Biomedical Sciences
read more
MUSIITWA INNOCENT
Course: Bachelor of Science in Business Statistics
read more
MUSOKE RONALD
Programme: Bachelor of Statistics
read more
MUTESI REHEMA
Programme: Bachelor of Arts with Education
read more
MUTONI SUSAN
Programme: Bachelor of Science in Environmental Health Science
read more
MUWANGUZI ENOCH Programme: Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Engineering
read more
MUWANGUZI WILBER
Bachelor of Science in Population Studies
read more
MUWONGE BRIAN
Programme: Bachelor of Arts with Education
read more
MUZOORA IKRAS
Programme: Bachelor of Science in Business Statistics
read more
NABACWA SHAKIRAH
Course: Bachelor of Science with Education (Biological)
read more
NABATANZI GRORIA KINENE Programme: Bachelor of Arts (Social Sciences)
read more
NABIFO MOREEN
Course: Bachelor of Science in Medical Radiography
read more
NABUKIRWA BRIDGET
Programme: Bachelor of Biomedical Laboratory Technology
read more
NABULIME JANE
Programme: Bachelor of Biomedical Laboratory Technology
read more
NAGASHA JANET
Programme: Bachelor of Science (Biological)
read more
NAHWERA CHARLOTTE Programme: Bachelor of Science with Education
read more
NAKABIRI VERON
Programme: Bachelor of Science in Computer Sciences
read more
NAKAGGWA DOROTHY
Programme: Bachelor of Science in HumanNutrition
read more
NAKAMYA JOYCE NAMUGGANGA Programme: Bachelor of Arts with education
read more
NAKANDA DAPHINE
Course: Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
read more
NAKANDI MAUREEN
Programme: Bachelor of Arts with Education
read more
NAKANWAGI HASIFAH
Programme: Bachelor of Industrial and Fine Art
read more
NAKAWOOYA SHARON
Programme: Bachelor of Arts with Education
read more
NAKKAZI BETTY
Course: Bachelor of Business Administration
read more
NAMAALWA ROSE
Course: Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
read more
NAMAKULA IRENE JACKIE
Programme: Bachelor of Arts with Education
read more
NAMANDA JUSTINE
Programme: Bachelor of Agriculture and Rural Innovation
read more
NAMANYA FRANKLIN Programme: Bachelor of Science and Quantitative Economics
read more
NAMATOVU CISSY
Programme: Bachelor of Arts in Ethics and Human Rights
read more
NAMIRIMU CATHERINE
Course: Bachelor of Science in Business Statistics
read more
NAMUBIRU MUWAJUMA
Course: Bachelor of Arts (Social Sciences)
read more
NANDAWULA CAROLINE
Course: Bachelor of Arts in Development Economics
read more
NANDYOSE IRENE
Course: Bachelor of Business Administration
read more
NANKANJA CHRISTINE Programme: Bachelor of Arts with Education
read more
NANKYA ZULAIKA
Programme: Bachelor of Arts with Education
read more
NANSAMBA JOLLY
Course: Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
read more
NANSAMBU JUSTINE
Course: Bachelor of Agribusiness Management
read more
NANSEREKO JUSTINE KAYIWA
Programme: Bachelor of Arts with Education
read more
NANSUBUGA CISSY
Programme: Bachelor of Arts in Education
read more
NANSUBUGA VIVIAN NAUME
Programme: Bachelor of Science in Industrial Chemistry
read more
NANYAMA BETH Programme:Bachelor of Science with Education (Biological)
read more
NARINDA SHIRAH
Programme: Bachelor of Commerce (External)
read more
NASASIIRA LILLIAN Programme: Bachelor of Arts with Education
read more
NASSUNA SUSAN
Programme: Bachelor of Tourism
read more
NATUKUNDA GERTRUDE
Programme: Bachelor of Science with Education (Economics)
read more
NATURINDA JUDITH
Programme: Bachelor of Science with Education (Economics)
read more
NAYEBARE MACKLEAN
Programme: Bachelor of Arts with Education
read more
NEGESA SHARIFA
Course: Bachelor of Information Technology
read more
NEKESA JUSTINE
Programme: Bachelor of Science in Business statistics
read more
NGOBI PETER
Programme: Bachelor of Statistics
read more
NIWAHA JOLLY
Programme: Bachelor of Arts in Development Economics
read more
NSANZIMANA JANVIER
Programme: Bachelor of Library and Information Sciences
read more
NSHIMIRIMANA LOUISE MARIE
Programme: Bachelor of Business Administration
read more
NUWASIIMA MACKLINE
Course Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
read more
NVANUNGI JANE
Course: Bachelor of Science in Ethnobotany
read more
NYACHWO CHRISTINE
Course: Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
read more
NYANGOMA LUCIA
Programme: Bachelor of Commerce
read more
NYEKO WINFRED ATIMANGO
Course: Bachelor of Social Work and Social Administration
read more
NYIRAGUHIRWA SANDRINE
Course: Bachelor of Business Administration
read more
ODARO HARRIET
Programme: Bachelor of BusinessAdministration
read more
OTILE SAM BRIAN
Course: Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
read more
RUKUNDO ANGELINA
Programme: Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Laboratory Technology
read more
SSELUGO DISSAN
Course: Bachelor of Science in Nursing
read more
SSEMAGOYE UMAR.M
Course: Bachelor of Science in Software Engineering
read more
TOYE REGINA MWEMBA
Programme: Bachelor of Arts with Education
read more
TURYAMUBONA AGNES
Programme: Bachelor of Biomedical Laboratory Technology
read more
TWIKIRIZE CARL
Programme: Bachelor of Arts with Education
read more
TWONGYEIRWE PHIONA Programme: Bachelor of Science inQuantitative Economics
read more
UMUTESI PATIENCE
Programme: Bachelor of Commerce
read more
UMUTONI HONORINE
Course: Bachelor of Information Technology
read more
UWIZEYIMANA MARIE JOSEE
Programme: Bachelor’s degree in Biomedical Laboratory Technology.
read more
WASSWA HASSAN
Programme: Bachelor of Science in Business Statistics
read more
kusemerwa elizabeth
Programme: Bionedical labaratory and technology
read more